Kenny Samuelsson

Kenny Samuelsson

Real Name:
Rolf Kenny Göran Samuelsson
Profile:
Rolf Kenny Göran Samuelsson was born on January 25, 1961. Kenny Samuelsson is known as the lead vocalist in Streaplers since 1997.
In Groups:

Kenny Samuelsson Discography

Vocals

LIVE 1024 Various Rented Tuxedo and 1 more… Various - På Scen Live 1 (10 Svenska Dansband På Turne)(DVD-V, Comp) Jalin Film, For U Enterprises LIVE 1024 Sweden 2004 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

LIVE 1024 Various Rented Tuxedo and 1 more… Various - På Scen Live 1 (10 Svenska Dansband På Turne)(DVD-V, Comp) Jalin Film, For U Enterprises LIVE 1024 Sweden 2004 Sell This Version