Kjetil Granli

Kjetil Granli

Real Name:
Kjetil Halvor Granli
Profile:
Kjetil Halvor Granli was born on February 17, 1965. Kjetil Granli is known as the drummer in Streaplers since 1990.
In Groups:
[a1791377]

Artist

Kjetil Granli Discography Tracks

Vocals

DRMLP 014 Streaplers Streaplers - De' E' Vi(LP, Album) DoReMe DRMLP 014 Sweden 1990 Sell This Version
LIVE 1024 Various Rented Tuxedo and 1 more… Various - På Scen Live 1 (10 Svenska Dansband På Turne)(DVD-V, Comp) Jalin Film, For U Enterprises LIVE 1024 Sweden 2004 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

DRMLP 014 Streaplers Streaplers - De' E' Vi(LP, Album) DoReMe DRMLP 014 Sweden 1990 Sell This Version
LIVE 1024 Various Rented Tuxedo and 1 more… Various - På Scen Live 1 (10 Svenska Dansband På Turne)(DVD-V, Comp) Jalin Film, For U Enterprises LIVE 1024 Sweden 2004 Sell This Version