Benny Bendén

Real Name:
Benny Erland Bendén
Profile:
Vocalist, guitarist & saxophonist. Benny Bendén was born on February 16, 1961 in Gamlestad, Göteborg, Sweden.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1791382]

Artist

Vocals

LIVE 1024 Various Klockorna I Gamla Stan Various - På Scen Live 1 (10 Svenska Dansband På Turne)(DVD-V, Comp) Jalin Film, For U Enterprises LIVE 1024 Sweden 2004 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

LIVE 1024 Various Something Stupid and 1 more… Various - På Scen Live 1 (10 Svenska Dansband På Turne)(DVD-V, Comp) Jalin Film, For U Enterprises LIVE 1024 Sweden 2004 Sell This Version