Little Chris (5)

Little Chris (5)

Aliases:
[a1791673]

Artist

Little Chris (5) Discography

Compilations

Various I Thank You Lord Various - Good God! Born Again Funk (Comp) Numero Group US 2010 Sell This Version
none Various I Thank You Lord Various - An Alternate History Of American Popular Music (2xCD, Comp, Ltd, Promo, Smplr) Numero Group none US 2011 Sell This Version