Olivia Byington

Olivia Byington

Real Name:
Olivia Maria Lustosa Byington
Profile:
Brazilian singer and songwriter, born December 24, 1958 in Rio de Janeiro, Brazil.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1791798]

Artist

Olivia Byington Discography Tracks

Albums

Olivia* Corra O Risco (Album) Continental (3) Brazil 1978 Sell This Version
Olívia* Anjo Vadio (Album) Som Livre Brazil 1980 Sell This Version
Olivia Byington Identidad (Album) Areito Brazil 1983 Sell This Version
822 197-1 Olivia Byington Música(LP, Album) Elenco 822 197-1 Brazil 1984 Sell This Version
KLP-020 Paulo Moura, Clara Sverner, Turibio Santos, Olivia Byington Paulo Moura, Clara Sverner, Turibio Santos, Olivia Byington - Encontro(LP, Album) Kuarup Discos KLP-020 Brazil 1984 Sell This Version
1-01-404-312 Olivia Byington Melodia Sentimental(LP) Continental (3) 1-01-404-312 Brazil 1987 Sell This Version
177.205/1-464122 Olivia Byington E João Carlos Assis Brasil Olivia Byington E João Carlos Assis Brasil - Olivia Byington & João Carlos Assis Brasil(LP, Album) Discos CBS 177.205/1-464122 Brazil 1989 Sell This Version
Olivia Byington A Dama Do Encantado (Album) WEA Brazil 1997 Sell This Version
BF 530 Olivia Byington Canção Do Amor Demais(CD, Album, dig) Biscoito Fino BF 530 Brazil 2001 Sell This Version
BF 687 Olivia Byington Olivia Byington(CD, Album, Enh) Biscoito Fino BF 687 Brazil 2007 Sell This Version
DM4404-02, B-42834-07 Olivia Byington Olivia Byington(CD, Album, Enh) Discmedi, Blau DM4404-02, B-42834-07 Spain 2007 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

1.35.101.005 Olivia Byington Lady Jane / Corra o Risco(7") Continental (3) 1.35.101.005 Brazil 1979 Sell This Version
803.074 Olivia Byington Bilhetinho Azul / Desejo(12", Single, Promo) Elenco 803.074 Brazil 1984 Sell This Version

Compilations

383467-2 Olivia Byington Corra O Risco & Melodia Sentimental(CD, Album, Comp, RE, 2 o) WEA 383467-2 Brazil 2002 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit