Charles Helmer

Charles Helmer

Real Name:
Charles Ponge
Profile:
Composer and conductor.
Born in 1871 (Marseille)
Died in 1938 (Marseille)
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1792768]

Artist

Charles Helmer Discography

Albums

PLD 2017 Tino Rossi, Jean Bernard Le Reve Passe Tino Rossi, Jean Bernard - Tino Rossi: l'essentiel(12", Album) PETERS INTERNATIONAL PLD 2017 USA & Europe 1974 Sell This Version