Klaus Manchen

Klaus Manchen

Real Name:
Klaus-Joachim Manchen
Profile:
German actor, born 1 December 1936 in Breslau (today Wrocław, Poland).
Sites:
Variations:
[a1792931]

Artist

Klaus Manchen Discography Tracks

Compilations

Various Schmuggler-Lied (as Klaus-Joachim Manchen) Various - ... Und Keiner Wird Uns Zum Halten Zwingen (Lieder Und Songs) (Comp) AMIGA German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1968 Sell This Version