Brie Larson

Brie Larson

Real Name:
Brianne Sidonie Desaulniers
Profile:
American actress and singer, born 1 October 1989 in Sacramento, California, USA.
Sites:
[a1793037]

Artist

Brie Larson Discography Tracks

Albums

B0004261-02 Brie Larson Finally Out Of P.E.(CD, Album) Casablanca B0004261-02 US 2005 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

UNIR 21485-2 Brie Larson Life After You(CD, Single, Promo) Casablanca UNIR 21485-2 US 2005 Sell This Version
B0004071-32 Brie Larson She Said(CD, Single) Casablanca B0004071-32 US 2005 Sell This Version