Michael Keaton

Michael Keaton

Real Name:
Michael John Douglas
Profile:
Michael John Douglas (born September 5, 1951), better known by the stage name Michael Keaton, is an American actor.
Sites:
[a1793233]

Artist

Michael Keaton Discography

Albums

RNIN 70704 Various Untitled Various - The Best Of Comic Relief(LP, Album) Rhino Records (2) RNIN 70704 US 1986 Sell This Version