Marja Eskola

Marja Eskola

Real Name:
Marja Eskola-Pesonen
Profile:
Born on April 15, 1936 in Jokioinen, Finland. Died on December 13, 2003 in Espoo, Finland. A Finnish opera singer.
[a1793416]

Artist

Marja Eskola Discography

Singles & EPs

NE 205 Kalevi Korpi Espanjatar Kalevi Korpi - Kalevi Korpi(7", EP) Triola NE 205 Finland 1958 Sell This Version

Compilations

CAL 10007 Various Taas Päivä Kaunein On and 1 more… Various - Lastenkamarin Laulukirja(LP, Comp, Mono) RCA Camden CAL 10007 Finland 1970 Sell This Version
LPM 10007 Various Hymy Huulillas On (With A Smile And A Song) and 1 more… Various - Lastenkamarin Laulukirja(LP, Comp, Mono) RCA Victor LPM 10007 Finland Unknown Sell This Version
FMU 307 Various Hymy Huulillas On (With A Smile And A Song) and 1 more… Various - Lastenkamarin Laulukirja(LP, Comp, RE) Musica (5) FMU 307 Finland Unknown Sell This Version