Chris Schönfeldinger

Real Name:
Christa Schönfeldinger
Profile:
Austrian violinist, glass harmonica player and composer, born 31 March 1965. She's married to Gerald Schönfeldinger.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1793995]

Artist

Chris Schönfeldinger Discography Tracks

Albums

03622 Wiener Glasharmonika Duo - H. v. Bingen* / Mozart* / Haydn* / Grieg* / Pärt* / Schönfeldinger* Wiener Glasharmonika Duo - H. v. Bingen* / Mozart* / Haydn* / Grieg* / Pärt* / Schönfeldinger* - Mozarts Letztes Glas(CD, Album) Lotus Records (5) 03622 Austria Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit