Dirk Ziff

Dirk Ziff

Real Name:
Dirk Edward Ziff
Profile:
Businessman - guitarist - collector of antique guitars
Born in 1965 of German mother and Jewish father
Based in North Palm Beach, Florida, US
Sites:
[a1794230]

Artist

Dirk Ziff Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Carly Simon Holding Me Tonight Carly Simon - Have You Seen Me Lately? (Album) Arista US 1990 Sell This Version
Carly Simon Touched By The Sun (Live At Grand Central, 1995) Carly Simon - Anthology (Comp) Rhino Records (2) US 2002 Sell This Version
07822-18752-2 Carly Simon Touched By The Sun Carly Simon - Letters Never Sent(CD, Album) Arista 07822-18752-2 Unknown Sell This Version