Albin Skoda

Real Name:
Albin Michael Johann Skoda
Profile:
Austrian actor and voice actor, born 29 September 1909 in Vienna, Austria and died 22 September 1961 in Vienna, Austria.
Variations:
[a1794340]

Artist

Albums

AVRS 1508 Albin Skoda - Alma Seidler album art Alma Seidler, Albin Skoda, Walther Reyer Alma Seidler, Albin Skoda, Walther Reyer - Alma Seidler(LP) Amadeo AVRS 1508 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 1982 Sell This Version
AVRS 1517 Albin Skoda - Friedrich Von Schiller - Balladen / Franz Karl Ginzkey - Balladen album art Albin Skoda Friedrich Von Schiller - Balladen / Franz Karl Ginzkey - Balladen(LP, RE) Literatur Amadeo, Amadeo AVRS 1517 Austria 1984 Sell This Version
Albin Skoda - Das Heiligenstädter Testament, Franz Grillparzers Reden, 9. Sinfonie album art Beethoven*, Werner Krauß, Albin Skoda Beethoven*, Werner Krauß, Albin Skoda - Das Heiligenstädter Testament, Franz Grillparzers Reden, 9. Sinfonie (Comp) Bertelsmann Schallplattenring, Bertelsmann Schallplattenring, Bertelsmann Schallplattenring Germany 2009 Sell This Version
3262 Albin Skoda - Albin Skoda album art Albin Skoda Albin Skoda(LP, Club) Preiser Records 3262 Austria Unknown Sell This Version
51 113 K Albin Skoda - Friedrich von Schiller / Leben Und Werk • In Zeitgenössischen Zeugnissen Und Briefen Und Dramatischen Szenen / Ausgewählt Und Dargestellt von Prof. Friedrich Schreyvogl  album art Hilde Krahl, Hilde Weissner, Ewald Balser, Hanns Bernhardt, Heinz Klingenberg, Albin Skoda, Heinz Schimmelpfennig, Gert Westphal, Andreas Wolf* Hilde Krahl, Hilde Weissner, Ewald Balser, Hanns Bernhardt, Heinz Klingenberg, Albin Skoda, Heinz Schimmelpfennig, Gert Westphal, Andreas Wolf* - Friedrich von Schiller / Leben Und Werk • In Zeitgenössischen Zeugnissen Und Briefen Und Dramatischen Szenen / Ausgewählt Und Dargestellt von Prof. Friedrich Schreyvogl (LP, 200) Athena 51 113 K Germany Unknown Sell This Version
DSD 13 703 Albin Skoda - Meisterballaden album art Albin Skoda Meisterballaden(10", Mono) Decca DSD 13 703 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
PR 3047 Albin Skoda - Heiteres Und Besinnliches album art Albin Skoda Heiteres Und Besinnliches(LP) Preiser Records PR 3047 Austria Unknown Sell This Version
F-207, BD 530-B Albin Skoda - Deutsche Balladen album art Albin Skoda Deutsche Balladen(LP) Decca, Deutscher Schallplattenclub F-207, BD 530-B Germany Unknown Sell This Version
SOLP 33220, PLPE 33220 Albin Skoda - Albin Skoda Liest Balladen album art Albin Skoda Albin Skoda Liest Balladen(10") Elite Special, Austroton SOLP 33220, PLPE 33220 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Albin Skoda - Liest Balladen 3 album art Burgschauspieler Albin Skoda* Liest Balladen 3 (EP) Elite Special, Austroton Austria Unknown Sell This Version
DSD 13704 Albin Skoda - Die Bergpredigt album art Albin Skoda Die Bergpredigt(10") Wort und Stimme DSD 13704 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
AVRS 2020-X Albin Skoda - Balladen Friedrich von Schiller album art Albin Skoda Balladen Friedrich von Schiller(10", Mono) Amadeo AVRS 2020-X Austria Unknown Sell This Version
P 10309 R Albin Skoda - Österreich - Austria - Autriche / Eine Musikalische Reise Durch Landschaft Und Kultur album art Albin Skoda Österreich - Austria - Autriche / Eine Musikalische Reise Durch Landschaft Und Kultur(10") Philips P 10309 R Austria Unknown Sell This Version
VSX10063 Albin Skoda - Balladen Friedrich von Schiller album art Albin Skoda Balladen Friedrich von Schiller(12") Amadeo VSX10063 Austria Unknown Sell This Version
UN EP 602 Albin Skoda - Liest Aus Josef Weinhebers "Wien Wörtlich" 2 album art Albin Skoda Liest Aus Josef Weinhebers "Wien Wörtlich" 2(7", EP) Unikum UN EP 602 Austria Unknown Sell This Version
45 - EPA - 1198, 45 EPA 1198 Albin Skoda - Liest Balladen 1 album art Burgschauspieler Albin Skoda* Liest Balladen 1(7", EP) Elite Special, Austroton 45 - EPA - 1198, 45 EPA 1198 Europe Unknown Sell This Version
UN EP 601 Albin Skoda - Liest Aus Josef Weinhebers "Wien Wörtlich" 1 album art Albin Skoda Liest Aus Josef Weinhebers "Wien Wörtlich" 1(7", EP) Unikum UN EP 601 Austria Unknown Sell This Version
45 - EPA - 1199, 45 EPA 1199 Albin Skoda - Liest Balladen 2 album art Burgschauspieler Albin Skoda* Liest Balladen 2(7", EP) Elite Special, Austroton 45 - EPA - 1199, 45 EPA 1199 Europe Unknown Sell This Version
1851 Albin Skoda - Große Balladen album art Burgschauspieler Albin Skoda* Große Balladen(7") Donauland 1851 Austria Unknown Sell This Version
DSF 13 506 Albin Skoda - Der Zauberlehrling - Erlkönig - Der Fischer - Hochzeitlied album art Johann Wolfgang von Goethe, Albin Skoda Johann Wolfgang von Goethe, Albin Skoda - Der Zauberlehrling - Erlkönig - Der Fischer - Hochzeitlied(7", Mono) Decca DSF 13 506 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

423 029-2 Albin Skoda - Friederich Schiller / Franz Karl Ginzkey / Anton Wildgangs album art Albin Skoda Friederich Schiller / Franz Karl Ginzkey / Anton Wildgangs(CD, Comp) Literatur Amadeo 423 029-2 Germany Unknown Sell This Version