Albin Skoda

Albin Skoda

Real Name:
Albin Michael Johann Skoda
Profile:
Austrian actor and voice actor, born 29 September 1909 in Vienna, Austria and died 22 September 1961 in Vienna, Austria.
Variations:
[a1794340]

Artist

Albin Skoda Discography Tracks

Albums

AVRS 1508 Alma Seidler, Albin Skoda, Walther Reyer Alma Seidler, Albin Skoda, Walther Reyer - Alma Seidler(LP) Amadeo AVRS 1508 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 1982 Sell This Version
AVRS 1517 Albin Skoda Friedrich Von Schiller - Balladen / Franz Karl Ginzkey - Balladen(LP, RE) Literatur Amadeo, Amadeo AVRS 1517 Austria 1984 Sell This Version
Beethoven*, Werner Krauß, Albin Skoda Beethoven*, Werner Krauß, Albin Skoda - Das Heiligenstädter Testament, Franz Grillparzers Reden, 9. Sinfonie (Comp) Bertelsmann Schallplattenring, Bertelsmann Schallplattenring, Bertelsmann Schallplattenring Germany 2009 Sell This Version
3262 Albin Skoda Albin Skoda(LP, Club) Preiser Records 3262 Austria Unknown Sell This Version
51 113 K Hilde Krahl, Hilde Weissner, Ewald Balser, Hanns Bernhardt, Heinz Klingenberg, Albin Skoda, Heinz Schimmelpfennig, Gert Westphal, Andreas Wolf* Hilde Krahl, Hilde Weissner, Ewald Balser, Hanns Bernhardt, Heinz Klingenberg, Albin Skoda, Heinz Schimmelpfennig, Gert Westphal, Andreas Wolf* - Friedrich von Schiller / Leben Und Werk • In Zeitgenössischen Zeugnissen Und Briefen Und Dramatischen Szenen / Ausgewählt Und Dargestellt von Prof. Friedrich Schreyvogl (LP, 200) Athena 51 113 K Germany Unknown Sell This Version
DSD 13 703 Albin Skoda Meisterballaden(10", Mono) Decca DSD 13 703 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
PR 3047 Albin Skoda Heiteres Und Besinnliches(LP) Preiser Records PR 3047 Austria Unknown Sell This Version
F-207, BD 530-B Albin Skoda Deutsche Balladen(LP) Decca, Deutscher Schallplattenclub F-207, BD 530-B Germany Unknown Sell This Version
SOLP 33220, PLPE 33220 Albin Skoda Albin Skoda Liest Balladen(LP) Elite Special, Austroton SOLP 33220, PLPE 33220 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Burgschauspieler Albin Skoda* Liest Balladen 3 (EP) Elite Special, Austroton Austria Unknown Sell This Version
DSD 13704 Albin Skoda Die Bergpredigt(10") Wort und Stimme DSD 13704 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
P 10309 R Albin Skoda Österreich - Austria - Autriche / Eine Musikalische Reise Durch Landschaft Und Kultur(10") Philips P 10309 R Austria Unknown Sell This Version
VSX10063 Albin Skoda Balladen Friedrich von Schiller(12") Amadeo VSX10063 Austria Unknown Sell This Version
UN EP 602 Albin Skoda Liest Aus Josef Weinhebers "Wien Wörtlich" 2(7", EP) Unikum UN EP 602 Austria Unknown Sell This Version
UN EP 601 Albin Skoda Liest Aus Josef Weinhebers "Wien Wörtlich" 1(7", EP) Unikum UN EP 601 Austria Unknown Sell This Version
1851 Burgschauspieler Albin Skoda* Große Balladen(7") Donauland 1851 Austria Unknown Sell This Version
DSF 13 506 Johann Wolfgang von Goethe, Albin Skoda Johann Wolfgang von Goethe, Albin Skoda - Der Zauberlehrling - Erlkönig - Der Fischer - Hochzeitlied(7", Mono) Decca DSF 13 506 Germany Unknown Sell This Version