Kamil Yegelev

Kamil Yegelev

Real Name:
Камиль Егелев (Kamil Yegelev)
Profile:
DJ/Producer from Moscow, Russia.
Born: 03-12-1984.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1794393]

Artist

Kamil Yegelev Discography

Singles & EPs

CDRL008 Yegelev* Miami Highway EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) CDR Label CDRL008 Russia 2010

Miscellaneous

East Sunrise, Yegelev*, Arabica ft. Daniella* East Sunrise, Yegelev*, Arabica ft. Daniella* - Walking Away Junior Family Records Russia 2010
CDRL101 Yegelev* Follow The Rabbit(2xFile, MP3, 320) Creative One CDRL101 Russia 2012

Videos (2) Edit