Irene Lima

Irene Lima

Real Name:
Maria Irene de Oliveira César de Lima
Profile:
Portuguese cellist and teacher, born March 25, 1957 in Lisbon.
In Groups:
[a1794449]

Artist

Irene Lima Discography

Albums

NUM 1062 Irene Lima, Manuel Póvoa, Ana Mafalda Castro, Antonio Vivaldi, Jean-Baptiste Bréval, Luigi Boccherini Irene Lima, Manuel Póvoa, Ana Mafalda Castro, Antonio Vivaldi, Jean-Baptiste Bréval, Luigi Boccherini - António Vivaldi / Jean Baptiste Bréval / Luigi Boccherini(CD, Album) Numérica NUM 1062 Portugal 1997 Sell This Version