Mario (44)

Mario (44)

Real Name:
Mario Framingheddu
Profile:
Producer, director, and editor. Also the bassist for Madison Bloodbath and Jr. Juggernaut.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Mario (44)
[a1794508]

Artist

Mario (44) Discography

Vocals

add048 Madison Bloodbath Madison Bloodbath - Gittin' Loose With Madison Bloodbath(CD, Album) A.D.D. Records add048 US 2008 Sell This Version
Dan Padilla Dan Padilla - As The Ox Plows (Album) It's Alive Records, Razorcake Records, Dirt Cult Records US 2011 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

County Line Road County Line Road - The Birth Of Hank Malloy (EP) Fast Crowd Records US 2007 Sell This Version
add048 Madison Bloodbath Madison Bloodbath - Gittin' Loose With Madison Bloodbath(CD, Album) A.D.D. Records add048 US 2008 Sell This Version
Anchor Arms / Madison Bloodbath The Golden State Is Not So Golden and 1 more… Anchor Arms / Madison Bloodbath - Anchor Arms / Madison Bloodbath Kiss Of Death Records US 2009 Sell This Version
Madison Bloodbath / Sunnyside Icebergs and 1 more… Madison Bloodbath / Sunnyside - Madison Bloodbath / Sunnyside A.D.D. Records US 2010 Sell This Version
Dan Padilla Dan Padilla - As The Ox Plows (Album) It's Alive Records, Razorcake Records, Dirt Cult Records US 2011 Sell This Version
Worthwhile Way / Madison Bloodbath Worthwhile Way / Madison Bloodbath - The Moon In The Darkness A.D.D. Records, Eager Beaver Records 2014 Sell This Version

Production

Madison Bloodbath / Calvinball Beercan Chicken (Electric Version) and 1 more… Madison Bloodbath / Calvinball - Madison Bloodbath / Calvinball All In Vinyl UK 2010 Sell This Version