Ad

Keith MacMillan

Keith MacMillan

Real Name:Keith Stuart McMillan
Profile:

UK photographer and designer born 1947 who created many album covers for Vertigo, Neon (RCA) and Nepentha in the 1970s. He later started working as music video director, working with Kate Bush among others.

Also went by the name of Keef and Marcus Keef.

Sites:rarerecordcollector.net
Aliases:Keef (4), Marcus Keef
In Groups:Keefco
Variations:
Viewing All | Keith MacMillan

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0