Digital X (3)

Digital X (3)

Real Name:
Петр Голуб (Petr Holub)
Profile:
Trance DJ and producer from Kiev, Ukraine.
Born: 01-08-1988
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1794950]

Artist

Digital X (3) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Digital X (3) Moonglow / Odyssey (EP, Single) Always Alive Recordings UK 2012 Sell This Version
CLHR159 Digital X (3) Raptor / Stealth(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Coldharbour Recordings CLHR159 Netherlands 2013
SPC146 Digital X (3) Profile / Electrified(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Soundpiercing SPC146 Netherlands 2014
ASOT279A Digital X (3) Legioner / Valhalla(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) A State Of Trance ASOT279A Netherlands 2015
Digital X (3) & Sylvia Tosun Digital X (3) & Sylvia Tosun - The Beginning (Single) Interplay Records (2) UK 2017

Miscellaneous

EPT074 Digital X (3) Atlantis(4xFile, MP3, 320) Elliptical Recordings EPT074 US 2010
2PLAY114 Digital X (3) Camelot(File, MP3, 320) 2 Play Records 2PLAY114 Netherlands 2011
2PLAY107 Digital X (3) Meteora(2xFile, MP3, 320) 2 Play Records 2PLAY107 Netherlands 2011
InfraF028 Digital X (3) Eden(3xFile, MP3, 320) Infrasonic Future InfraF028 UK 2012
SPC140 Digital X (3) Manticore(2xFile, MP3, 320) Soundpiercing SPC140 Netherlands 2013
US011 Digital X (3) Raveland(File, MP3, 320) Unique Sense Records US011 Russia 2014
Digital X (3) Predator Unique Sense Records Russia 2015
Andrew Rayel & Digital X (3) Feat. Sylvia Tosun Andrew Rayel & Digital X (3) Feat. Sylvia Tosun - Winterburn (Single) Armind Netherlands 2016
Digital X (3) Trigger / Avenger A State Of Trance Netherlands 2016
ARDI3775 Digital X (3) Kuala Nights(File, MP3, 320) Armada (4) ARDI3775 Netherlands 2017