Friedrich Zimmermann

Friedrich Zimmermann

Real Name:
Friedrich E. Zimmermann
Profile:
Austrian songwriter, born 6 February 1948 in Feldkirch, Austria.
Variations:
[a1795109]

Artist

Friedrich Zimmermann Discography

Writing & Arrangement

2376 021 Aniko Benkö Und Die ORF Big Band Karussell (as Zimmermann) and 1 more… Aniko Benkö Und Die ORF Big Band - Aniko(LP, Album) Polydor 2376 021 Austria 1974 Sell This Version
2376 034 Various Karussell (as Zimmermann) Various - Made In Austria(LP, Comp) Polydor 2376 034 Austria 1975 Sell This Version