Ad

Rainer M. Ehrhardt

Real Name:Rainer Maria Ehrhardt
Profile:

Producer, composer, cutting engineer (at Far Studios shortcut credit = RME), broadcaster, journalist, presenter and actor (born February 14, 1948).
Has worked in the music industry (CBS, Bellaphon and also with Frank Farian) as well as with German radio stations. He runs his own studio for voice productions such as radio spots and voice overs for TV spots. He is also active as semi professional actor in small, local theatres.

Sites:rme.de
Aliases:Disco Circus (2)
In Groups:Brains Ltd., Funky Family (3)
Variations:
Viewing All | Rainer M. Ehrhardt

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0