Pepe Delgado

Pepe Delgado

Real Name:
José Delgado Pérez
Profile:
Pepé Delgado was a Cuban pianist, lyricist, and composer.

Born May 17, 1920 in Las Tunas, Cuba
Died December, 1990 in Miami, USA
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1795938]

Artist

Videos (1) Edit