Diezel (5)

Diezel (5)

Real Name:
Morten Dahl
Profile:
Drummer from Trondheim, Norway. Born in 1959. Been supporting well known artists such as Terje Tysland, TNT and
Backstreet Girls as well as been the frontfigure in his own bands Tindrum and Diezel.
Members:
[a1796104]

Artist

Diezel (5) Discography Tracks

Albums

MTGCDS 27777 Diezel (5) Willpower(CD, Album) MTG MTGCDS 27777 Norway 1995 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

MTG-CDS 011 Diezel (5) When Sorrow Comes Alive(CD, Single) MTG MTG-CDS 011 Norway 1995 Sell This Version
TCDS 101 Diezel (5) Love Has Got It's Hold(CD, Single) Tindrum Records TCDS 101 Norway 1995 Sell This Version