Saimon

Real Name:
Simone Pani
Profile:
Italian Techno DJ and producer, born in Cagliari in 1980.
Sites:
Variations:

Saimon Discography Tracks

Albums

PN/CD235 Saimon - Chic album art DJ Pery* Featuring Iro Pagano And DJ Saimon* DJ Pery* Featuring Iro Pagano And DJ Saimon* - Chic(CD, Album) Pieronero PN/CD235 Italy 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Saimon - Piranha EP album art Saimon Piranha EP (EP) Naked Lunch Portugal 2009 Sell This Version
TEMA 003 Saimon - Nebula EP album art Saimon Nebula EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) TEMA Digital Label TEMA 003 Spain 2009
Saimon - Rolling Thunder album art Saimon & Mezmeric Saimon & Mezmeric - Rolling Thunder Audio Family Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
KR056 Saimon - Nipple Twist EP album art Saimon & Mezmeric Saimon & Mezmeric - Nipple Twist EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Kombination Research KR056 UK 2012
NLD196 Saimon - Medusa EP album art Saimon Medusa EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Naked Lunch NLD196 Portugal 2012
NLD228 Saimon - Out Of Ordinary EP album art Saimon & ATProject Saimon & ATProject - Out Of Ordinary EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Naked Lunch NLD228 Portugal 2013
KVD 001 Saimon - Bereshit album art Saimon Bereshit(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Kevòd Audio KVD 001 Italy 2014
AFULTD59 Saimon - Ace Of Blades album art Saimon & SubSight (2) Saimon & SubSight (2) - Ace Of Blades(12") Afu Limited AFULTD59 Germany 2016 Sell This Version
DARKNET166 Saimon - Lost In Outer Space album art Saimon & Mezmeric Saimon & Mezmeric - Lost In Outer Space(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Darknet DARKNET166 Australia 2017

Miscellaneous

STR 008 Saimon - Cobalt album art Saimon Cobalt(4xFile, MP3, 320) Stereophonic Recordings STR 008 Poland 2008
M_Rec Digital 29.5 Saimon - Manwolf In Madrid album art Saimon and Mezmeric Saimon and Mezmeric - Manwolf In Madrid(3xFile, MP3, 320) M_Rec M_Rec Digital 29.5 Italy 2011
FLATDIG 016 Saimon - Virus Infection album art Saimon & ATProject Saimon & ATProject - Virus Infection(3xFile, MP3, 320) Flatlife Records Digital FLATDIG 016 Netherlands 2013
DM021 Saimon - Gann Eden album art Saimon Gann Eden(3xFile, MP3, WAV) Dolma Rec DM021 2014
TVR047 Saimon - Brotherhood album art Raftek, Saimon Raftek, Saimon - Brotherhood(4xFile, MP3, 320) Techno Vinyls Records TVR047 Germany 2018
TVR055 Saimon - Mental Disorder album art Saimon Mental Disorder(4xFile, MP3, 320) Techno Vinyls Records TVR055 Germany 2018

Videos (8) Edit