Marti Sharron

Marti Sharron

Real Name:
Martha Vanessa Sharron
Profile:
American pop songwriter, composer and producer, born 1950 in Ohio, USA and died March 15, 2007 in Los Angeles, California.
Sites:
Variations:

Marti Sharron Discography

Singles & EPs

none Marti Sharron, Danny Sembello Marti Sharron, Danny Sembello - Demos(CDr, EP, Promo, Unofficial) DreamWorks Records, SKG Music none US Unknown Sell This Version