Sudden

Sudden

Real Name:
Steven Matyssek
Profile:
German rapper from Salzgitter, Germany, born 20 December 1988.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1796361]

Artist

Sudden Discography

Albums

none Sudden Hate It Or Love It - Flavoured With H(23xFile, MP3, Album) Not On Label (Sudden Self-Released) none Germany 2009
TP004 Sudden Romantisches Arschloch(CD, Album) trailerpark TP004 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
none Sudden Und Mein Nächstes Album Kaufst Du!(18xFile, MP3, Album) Not On Label (MeinRap.de) none Germany 2011
Sudden Superkräfte (Album) trailerpark Germany 2015 Sell This Version