H.P. Baxxter

H.P. Baxxter

Real Name:
Hans Peter Geerdes
Profile:
German musician and singer, born 16 March 1966 in Leer. He is frontman of Scooter.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | H.P. Baxxter
H.P.Baxter (Scooter), Baxter, Baxxter, Baxxter, H.P., H P Baxter, H P Baxxter, H P Baxxter aka ' The Mic Wrecker ', H. P. Baxxter, H.-P. Baxxter, H.P Baxxter, H.P Baxxter A.K.A M.C. Zippidy, H.P., H.P. Baxter, H.P. Baxxter, H.P. Baxxter a.k.a the mic enforcer, H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. 'Earl of Windom', H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. 'M.C. refrain from not smoking H', H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. 'M.C. Zippidy', H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. 'M.C. Zippidy", H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. 'MC I, H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. 'MC I', H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. 'The Hardcore Titan', H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. 'the mic wrecker', H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. 'The Vapour', H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. 'Whistling Dave', H.P. Baxxter A.K.A. " Bass Junkie", H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. "a.k.a.", H.P. Baxxter A.K.A. "Bass Junkie", H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. "Commander of the M.I.C.", H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. "H", H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. "Ice", H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. "M.C. Dave", H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. "M.C. M.C. no diggedy H.", H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. "M.C. M.C. no diggedy H", H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. "M.C. M.C. nodiggety H", H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. "M.C. M.C. SMOKEALOT", H.P. BAXXTER A.K.A. "Mc Ace", H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. "MC Diggy Doc", H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. "MC Ding Ding", H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. "MC №1, H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. "MC №1", H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. "Notorious Dave", H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. "Reverend H", H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. "Shotgun M.C.", H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. "shotta", H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. "Sir Shotalot", H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. "The Chicks Terminator", H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. "The Hardcore MC", H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. "The Horseman", H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. "The Lyrical Teaser", H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. "The Rearranger", H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. "Whistling Dave", H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. »M.C. hummin' a bum«, H.P. Baxxter A.K.A. The Vapour, H.P. Baxxter a.k.a."The Chicks Terminator", H.P. Baxxter aka The Chicks Terminator, H.P.Baxxter, H.P.Bexter, H.P.Bexxter, HP Baxxter, HP. Baxxter, M.P. Baxxter

H.P. Baxxter Discography

Albums

4015698 51112 3 H.P. Baxxter Liest Erzählungen Von Thomas Bernhard(CD, Album) ReadINC, Indigo (2) 4015698 51112 3 Germany 2004 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Baxxter*, Simon* & DDY* Baxxter*, Simon* & DDY* - Sweater Weather (Single, Maxi, EP) Kontor Records none Germany 2013 Sell This Version
4250117627904 H.P. Baxxter Who The Fuck Is H.P. Baxxter?(2xFile, WAV, Single) Kontor Records 4250117627904 Germany 2013

Miscellaneous

none Sans Souci / HP Baxxter* Sans Souci / HP Baxxter* - Flamingo Road / Who The Fuck Is HP Baxxter?(CDr, Promo) Warner Dance Labels none Sweden 2013 Sell This Version