H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. 'Whistling Dave'

Real Name:
Hans Peter Geerdes
Profile:
German musician and singer, born 16 March 1966 in Leer. He is frontman of Scooter.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
All | H.P. Baxxter | Viewing H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. 'Whistling Dave'
H.P.Baxter (Scooter), Baxter, Baxxter, Baxxter, H.P., H P Baxter, H P Baxxter, H P Baxxter aka ' The Mic Wrecker ', H. P. Baxxter, H.-P. Baxxter, H.P Baxxter, H.P Baxxter A.K.A M.C. Zippidy, H.P: Baxxter, H.P., H.P. Baxter, H.P. Baxter a.k.a. "The Rearranger", H.P. Baxxter a.k.a the mic enforcer, H.P. Baxxter A.K.A. ''MC Ace'', H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. 'Earl of Windom', H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. 'M.C. refrain from not smoking H', H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. 'M.C. Zippidy', H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. 'M.C. Zippidy", H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. 'MC I, H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. 'MC I', H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. 'The Hardcore Titan', H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. 'the mic wrecker', H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. 'The Vapour', H.P. Baxxter A.K.A. " Bass Junkie", H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. "a.k.a.", H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. "Bass Junkie", H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. "Commander of the M.I.C.", H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. "H", H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. "Ice", H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. "M.C. Dave", H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. "M.C. M.C. no diggedy H.", H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. "M.C. M.C. nodiggety H", H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. "M.C. M.C. SMOKEALOT", H.P. BAXXTER A.K.A. "Mc Ace", H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. "MC Diggy Doc", H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. "MC Ding Ding", H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. "MC Gangang Bangbang", H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. "MC Ganggang Bangbang", H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. "MC №1, H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. "MC №1", H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. "Notorious Dave", H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. "Reverend H", H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. "Shotgun M.C.", H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. "shotta", H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. "Sir Shotalot", H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. "the chicks terminator", H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. "The Hardcore MC", H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. "The Horseman", H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. "The Lyrical Teaser", H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. "The Rearranger", H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. "Whistling Dave", H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. »M.C. hummin' a bum«, H.P. Baxxter a.k.a. MC Skinny, H.P. Baxxter A.K.A. The Vapour, H.P. Baxxter a.k.a."The Chicks Terminator", H.P. Baxxter aka The Chicks Terminator, H.P.Baxxter, H.P.Bexter, H.P.Bexxter, HP Baxxter, HP. Baxxter, M.P. Baxxter

H.P. Baxxter Discography Tracks

Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Writing & Arrangement

H.P. Baxxter - Jumping All Over The World album art Scooter Scooter - Jumping All Over The World (Album) Одиссей Ukraine 2007 Sell This Version