Sensetive5

Sensetive5

Real Name:
Александр Соколов (Alexander Sokolov)
Profile:
Russian DJ and electronic music producer from Chelyabinsk, born 13 April 1991
Styles: Trance | Progressive | House | Breaks
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1797292]

Artist

Sensetive5 Discography

Singles & EPs

UNER070, UNEARTHED RECORDS 070 Sensetive5 Featuring Liek Sensetive5 Featuring Liek - I Can't Believe(6xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Unearthed Records, Unearthed Records UNER070, UNEARTHED RECORDS 070 UK 2011
NEURO094 Sensetive5 2012 / Not The End(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Neuroscience Recordings NEURO094 UK 2012
UNERSUB029 Sensetive5 Festival EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Unearthed Subliminal UNERSUB029 UK 2012
ND152 Sensetive5 & Max Meyer Sensetive5 & Max Meyer - Bilbao Sunrise(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Nueva Recordings ND152 Canada 2014

Miscellaneous

EPT068 Sensetive5 & Stan Wise Sensetive5 & Stan Wise - The Bringer Of Light(5xFile, MP3, 320) Elliptical Recordings EPT068 US 2010
MF020 Cold Impulse Presents Sensetive5 Cold Impulse Presents Sensetive5 - Raindrops(3xFile, MP3, 320) Mainframe Recordings (2) MF020 Netherlands 2010
TMCR001 Cold Impulse pres. Sensetive5 Cold Impulse pres. Sensetive5 - Broken Dreams(2xFile, MP3, 320) Time Circle Recordings TMCR001 Russia 2010
NDEEP078 Sensetive5 Feat. Kate Walsh Sensetive5 Feat. Kate Walsh - Right Back(4xFile, MP3, 320) Neuroscience Deep NDEEP078 UK 2011
IST066 Sensetive5 Behind Of Love(4xFile, MP3, 320) Istmo Music IST066 Central America 2011
ADR116 Devilect & Sensetive5 Devilect & Sensetive5 - One Story(3xFile, MP3, 320) Andromeda Recordings ADR116 US 2011
INT003 Johnny Beast & Sensetive5 Johnny Beast & Sensetive5 - We Will Crush You(File, MP3, 320) Internos Music INT003 UK 2012
NEURO080 Sensetive5 Winter Sun(3xFile, MP3, 320) Neuroscience Recordings NEURO080 UK 2012
STR006 Sensetive5 & Gordey Tsukanov Sensetive5 & Gordey Tsukanov - Signals(2xFile, MP3, 320) Saturate Audio STR006 Slovakia 2012
NEURO087 Sensetive5 The Worm(2xFile, MP3, 320) Neuroscience Recordings NEURO087 UK 2012
iml023, IML023 Sensetive5 When Your Eyes Look At Me(3xFile, MP3, 320) Incepto Music, Incepto Music iml023, IML023 US 2012
Sensetive5 feat. Irina Makosh Sensetive5 feat. Irina Makosh - Full Moon (Single) In Sessions Recordings, In Sessions Recordings UK 2013 Sell This Version
FRA159, Fractionrecords 159 Sensetive5 Give Me Faith / Megapolis(2xFile, MP3, 320) Fraction Records, Fraction Records FRA159, Fractionrecords 159 UK 2013
STR022 Sensetive5 The Sand Of Time(2xFile, MP3, 320) Saturate Audio STR022 Slovakia 2013
STR054 Sensetive5 & Gordey Tsukanov Sensetive5 & Gordey Tsukanov - Thunderbird(2xFile, MP3, 320) Saturate Audio STR054 Slovakia 2015
FRA241 Sensetive5 & Gordey Tsukanov Sensetive5 & Gordey Tsukanov - Frenetic(2xFile, MP3, 320) Fraction Records FRA241 UK 2015
WHS043 Sensetive5 & Elevate (12) Sensetive5 & Elevate (12) - Reflections(2xFile, MP3, 320) White Soho WHS043 Turkey 2015

Videos (12) Edit