Guruh Soekarno Putra

Guruh Soekarno Putra

Real Name:
Muhammad Guruh Irianto Sukarnoputra
Profile:
Member of Indonesia's People's Representative Council and an artist, born 13 January 1953.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1797396]

Artist

Guruh Soekarno Putra Discography

Albums

MPH0002 Guruh Sukarno Putra* Pergelaran Karya - Cipta Volume. 1(LP, Album) Musica Studio's MPH0002 Indonesia 2015 Sell This Version