Christian Chako Habekost

Christian Chako Habekost

Real Name:
Dr. Christian Habekost
Profile:
German comedian and cabaret artist, born 27 March 1962 in Mannheim, Germany.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1797622]

Artist

Christian Chako Habekost Discography

Albums

COM101 Christian Chako Habekost de {Aller}Ärgschd der/die/das {Aller}Ärgste(CD, Album) Comedyanten.tv COM101 Germany 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Christian Chako Habekost Ragga Riddim Ist Der Boss (Maxi) WEA Germany 1993 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit