Ad

Tony Mathews

Tony Mathews

Real Name:Anthony Mathews
Profile:

American blues-soul-funk guitarist and vocalist, born 1941 in Oklahoma. He became a studio musician in Hollywood and has toured since 1966 with Ray Charles and Little Richard, among others. Cousin of Rudy Love.

Variations:
Viewing All | Tony Mathews

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0