Peter Arnesen

Real Name:
Hans Peter Arnesen
Profile:
Born in Salzburg, Austria in 1947.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

LR 8903 Haunts Of Ancient Peace — Peter Arnesen Peter Arnesen Haunts Of Ancient Peace(CD, Album) Lotus Records (5) LR 8903 Austria 1989 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
LR 9108 The Garden Of Love (Songs Of Innocence And Of Experience By William Blake) — Peter Arnesen Peter Arnesen The Garden Of Love (Songs Of Innocence And Of Experience By William Blake)(CD, Album) Lotus Records (5) LR 9108 Austria 1991 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

S 4665 Somewhere Over The Rainbow — Peter Arnesen Peter Arnesen Somewhere Over The Rainbow(7", Promo) CBS S 4665 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
4665 Somewhere Over The Rainbow — Peter Arnesen Peter Arnesen Somewhere Over The Rainbow(7", Single) CBS 4665 Germany 1976 Sell This Version