Victor Dacoff

Victor Dacoff

Real Name:
Виктор Грудаков (Viktor Grudakov)
Profile:
Progressive Trance DJ & producer from Stryi, Ukraine. Was born in 1988.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1798079]

Artist

Victor Dacoff Discography

Miscellaneous

TLM024 Victor Dacoff feat. Jane Maximova Victor Dacoff feat. Jane Maximova - Around Us(2xFile, MP3, 320) Timeline Music TLM024 Russia 2010
BOOTSE037 Victor Dacoff Feat. Elvira Solovey Victor Dacoff Feat. Elvira Solovey - The One(File, MP3, 320) Bootse Records BOOTSE037 Russia 2010
FF019 Victor Dacoff Super Hero(File, MP3, 320) Freefall Records (3) FF019 Australia 2011

Videos (1) Edit