Sky (3)

Sky (3)

Real Name:
Ronny Roman Bunke
Profile:
Sky is a multi-instrumentalist and composer who was born in Germany in 1956 as Ronny Roman Bunke. Sky immigrated to the United States in 1983 and set up a recording studio across the Bay from San Francisco. His debut album Dreams was released in 1988.
Sites:
[a179894]

Artist

Sky (3) Discography Tracks

Albums

Sky (3) Dreams (Album) Magic Music (13) 1988 Sell This Version
Sky (3) Born In Silence (Album) Oreade Music US 1989 Sell This Version
Sky (3) Beyond Passion (Album) Magic Music (13) US 1990 Sell This Version
Sky (3) Land Of The Moon (Album) Magic Music (13) US 1992 Sell This Version
none Sky (3) Roses In The Sky(Cass, Album) Magic Music (13) none US 1994 Sell This Version
none Sky (3) Union(CD, Album, Num) Music Of Florence none US 1999 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit