Hugo Blanco Y Su Conjunto

Real Name:
Hugo César Blanco Manzo
Profile:
Born in Caracas; September 25, 1940 is a musician, composer, performer, producer and arranger Venezuelan author of several compositions global career. Blanco died on June 14, 2015 at 74 years old in his hometown
Members:
Variations:
[a1800123]

Artist

Albums

LP 2011 Hugo Blanco Y Su Conjunto - Ritmo Orquidea album art Hugo Blanco Y Su Arpa Viajera* Canta La Dama X* Hugo Blanco Y Su Arpa Viajera* Canta La Dama X* - Ritmo Orquidea (Album) Gramcko LP 2011 Venezuela 1960 Sell This Version
LP-6050 Hugo Blanco Y Su Conjunto - El Nuevo Ritmo Orquídea album art La Dama Equis Con Hugo Blanco Y Su Arpa Viajera* La Dama Equis Con Hugo Blanco Y Su Arpa Viajera* - El Nuevo Ritmo Orquídea (Album) Palacio LP-6050 Venezuela 1960 Sell This Version
LP-6070 Hugo Blanco Y Su Conjunto - La India Tibaire album art Hugo Blanco Y Su Arpa Viajera* La India Tibaire (Album) Palacio LP-6070 Venezuela 1961 Sell This Version
LP-6080 Hugo Blanco Y Su Conjunto - Hugo Blanco En Percusión album art Hugo Blanco Y Su Arpa Viajera* Hugo Blanco En Percusión(LP, Album, Mono) Palacio LP-6080 Venezuela 1962 Sell This Version
LPS-6097 Hugo Blanco Y Su Conjunto - Balada Del Bombardino album art Hugo Blanco Y Su Arpa Viajera* Balada Del Bombardino (Album) Palacio LPS-6097 Venezuela 1962 Sell This Version
LP-6136 Hugo Blanco Y Su Conjunto - ¡Ya Llegó Simón! album art Simon Diaz Con Hugo Blanco Y Su Conjunto Simon Diaz Con Hugo Blanco Y Su Conjunto - ¡Ya Llegó Simón! (Album) Palacio LP-6136 Venezuela 1963 Sell This Version
LP-6124 Hugo Blanco Y Su Conjunto - Parranda Criolla album art Hugo Blanco Y Su Conjunto Con Simon Diaz Y Graciela* Hugo Blanco Y Su Conjunto Con Simon Diaz Y Graciela* - Parranda Criolla(LP, Album) Palacio LP-6124 Venezuela 1963 Sell This Version
LP-6099 Hugo Blanco Y Su Conjunto - Selección Navideña album art Hugo Blanco Y Su Conjunto Navideño* Selección Navideña(LP, Album) Palacio LP-6099 Venezuela 1963 Sell This Version
LP-6146 Hugo Blanco Y Su Conjunto - De Parranda Con Simón album art Simon Diaz Con Hugo Blanco Y Su Conjunto Simon Diaz Con Hugo Blanco Y Su Conjunto - De Parranda Con Simón (Album) Palacio LP-6146 Venezuela 1964 Sell This Version
LP-6110 Hugo Blanco Y Su Conjunto - Me Gusta Hugo Blanco album art Hugo Blanco Y Su Conjunto Me Gusta Hugo Blanco (Album) Palacio LP-6110 Venezuela 1964 Sell This Version
LP-6131 Hugo Blanco Y Su Conjunto - En Trinidad album art Hugo Blanco Y Su Conjunto En Trinidad (Album) Palacio LP-6131 Venezuela 1964 Sell This Version
LP-6150 Hugo Blanco Y Su Conjunto - Navidad Criolla album art Hugo Blanco Y Su Conjunto Navidad Criolla(LP, Album) Palacio LP-6150 Venezuela 1964 Sell This Version
LP-6153 Hugo Blanco Y Su Conjunto - Bailables Con Hugo Blanco album art Hugo Blanco Y Su Conjunto Bailables Con Hugo Blanco (Album) Palacio LP-6153 Venezuela 1965 Sell This Version
LP-6154 Hugo Blanco Y Su Conjunto - En Criollo y Sabroso album art Simon Diaz Con Hugo Blanco Y Su Conjunto Simon Diaz Con Hugo Blanco Y Su Conjunto - En Criollo y Sabroso(LP, Album) Palacio LP-6154 Venezuela 1965 Sell This Version
LP-6181 Hugo Blanco Y Su Conjunto - Caracha Negro album art Simon Diaz Con Hugo Blanco Y Su Conjunto Simon Diaz Con Hugo Blanco Y Su Conjunto - Caracha Negro (Album) Palacio LP-6181 Venezuela 1966 Sell This Version
LP-6176 Hugo Blanco Y Su Conjunto - Bailables № 2 album art Hugo Blanco, Su Arpa Viajera Y Su Conjunto* Bailables № 2 (Album) Palacio LP-6176 Venezuela 1966 Sell This Version
LPS-66195, LP-66195 Hugo Blanco Y Su Conjunto - Bailables No 3 - La Chispita album art Hugo Blanco Y Su Conjunto Bailables No 3 - La Chispita (Album) Palacio LPS-66195, LP-66195 Venezuela 1966 Sell This Version
LP-6194 Hugo Blanco Y Su Conjunto - Gaitas Y Parrandas Con Simón album art Simon Diaz Con Hugo Blanco Y Su Conjunto Simon Diaz Con Hugo Blanco Y Su Conjunto - Gaitas Y Parrandas Con Simón(LP, Album) Palacio LP-6194 Venezuela 1967 Sell This Version
LP-6221 Hugo Blanco Y Su Conjunto - Simon En Gaita - Simon En Salsa album art Simon Diaz Con Hugo Blanco Y Su Conjunto Simon Diaz Con Hugo Blanco Y Su Conjunto - Simon En Gaita - Simon En Salsa(LP, Album) Palacio LP-6221 Venezuela 1968 Sell This Version
LPS-66243 Hugo Blanco Y Su Conjunto - Bailables No. 6 album art Hugo Blanco Y Su Conjunto Bailables No. 6 (Album) Palacio LPS-66243 US 1969 Sell This Version
LPS-66243 Hugo Blanco Y Su Conjunto - Bailables No. 6 album art Hugo Blanco Y Su Conjunto Bailables No. 6(LP, Album, Ste) Palacio LPS-66243 Venezuela 1969 Sell This Version
LP-6253 Hugo Blanco Y Su Conjunto - Simón' 69 album art Simon Diaz Con Hugo Blanco Y Su Conjunto Simon Diaz Con Hugo Blanco Y Su Conjunto - Simón' 69(LP, Album) Palacio LP-6253 Venezuela 1969 Sell This Version
LP-6275 Hugo Blanco Y Su Conjunto - Gaita 70 album art Simon Diaz Con Hugo Blanco Y Su Conjunto Simon Diaz Con Hugo Blanco Y Su Conjunto - Gaita 70(LP, Album) Palacio LP-6275 Venezuela 1970 Sell This Version
LP-6297 Hugo Blanco Y Su Conjunto - Simon 71 album art Simon Diaz Con Hugo Blanco Y Su Conjunto Simon Diaz Con Hugo Blanco Y Su Conjunto - Simon 71(LP, Album) Palacio LP-6297 Venezuela 1971 Sell This Version
LPS-66312 Hugo Blanco Y Su Conjunto - Bailables No 9 - Agua Fresca album art Hugo Blanco Y Su Conjunto Bailables No 9 - Agua Fresca (Album) Palacio LPS-66312 Venezuela 1972 Sell This Version