Shuttle358

Real Name:
Dan Abrams
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1800364]

Artist

Albums

12k.1005, 12k1005 Shuttle358 - Optimal.lp album art Shuttle358 Optimal.lp (Album) 12k, 12k 12k.1005, 12k1005 US 1999 Sell This Version
12k1011 Shuttle358 - Frame album art Shuttle358 Frame (Album) 12k 12k1011 US 2000 Sell This Version
mp115 Shuttle358 - Understanding Wildlife album art Shuttle_Three Five Eight* Understanding Wildlife (Album) Mille Plateaux mp115 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
12K1030 Shuttle358 - Chessa album art Shuttle358 Chessa (Album) 12k 12K1030 US 2004 Sell This Version
12k2033 Shuttle358 - Can You Prove I Was Born album art Shuttle358 Can You Prove I Was Born (Album) 12k 12k2033 US 2015 Sell This Version
12k2039 Shuttle358 - Field album art Shuttle358 Field (Album) 12k 12k2039 US 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Shuttle358 - Untitled album art Shuttle358 Untitled(File, MP3, Single, 128) Tu M'p3 none Italy 2002
12k2032 Shuttle358 - CYPIWB.12"Lmtd album art Shuttle358 CYPIWB.12"Lmtd(Lathe, 12", Single, Ltd) 12k 12k2032 US 2014 Sell This Version

Videos

12k9004 Shuttle358 - Frame album art Shuttle358 Frame(VHS, Ltd, NTSC) 12k 12k9004 US 2000 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Shuttle358 - Untitled album art Ralph & Andrew, Shuttle358 Ralph & Andrew, Shuttle358 - Untitled(Cass, Ltd) WEEDING none Ireland 2019 Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

Mr.strange

Mr.strange

October 26, 2013
edited over 3 years ago
i love the sounds of Dan Abrams and hope he make us happy with new work in the nearby future !

Videos (41) Edit