T.I.

T.I.

Real Name:
Clifford Joseph Harris, Jr.
Profile:
American rapper and actor, born 25 September 1980 in Atlanta, Georgia, USA.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

T.I. Discography Tracks

Albums

T.I. I'm Serious (Album) Arista Europe 2001 Sell This Version
T.I. Trap Muzik (Album) Atlantic, Grand Hustle Canada 2003 Sell This Version
none T.I. & P$C T.I. & P$C - In Da Streets Pt. 3(CD, Album) Grand Hustle none US 2003 Sell This Version
T.I. Urban Legend (Album) Atlantic Europe 2004 Sell This Version
T.I. Presents P$C T.I. Presents P$C - 25 To Life (Album) Grand Hustle, Atlantic US 2005 Sell This Version
none DJ Smallz, DJ Kay Slay, T.I., P$C DJ Smallz, DJ Kay Slay, T.I., P$C - Southern Smoke Twent-Two: 3 Kings(CDr, Mixtape, Promo) Fear Factor Music, Streetsweepers Entertainment none US 2005 Sell This Version
T.I.P* & DJ Drama T.I.P* & DJ Drama - The Leak Gangsta Grillz US 2006 Sell This Version
T.I. King. (Album) Atlantic, Grand Hustle Canada 2006 Sell This Version
none Mick Boogie and Tip Harris* Mick Boogie and Tip Harris* - The Tipping Point(CDr, Mixtape) The League Crew none US 2006 Sell This Version
T.I. T.I. Vs T.I.P. (Album) Atlantic US 2007 Sell This Version
none Talib Kweli / Kevin Michael / T.I. Talib Kweli / Kevin Michael / T.I. - Hot Thing / It Don't Make Any Difference To Me / You Know What It Is(CDr, Promo) Warner Music Sweden none Sweden 2007 Sell This Version
T.I. Paper Trail (Album) Grand Hustle, Atlantic US 2008 Sell This Version
none T.I. Me Against The World(CD, Mixtape) Modo & Big Kanaka none US 2008 Sell This Version
Bem029 T.I., Trap-A-Holics T.I., Trap-A-Holics - Gone Til' November - Road To Redemption(CD, Album) BEM Records Bem029 UK 2009 Sell This Version
T.I. No Mercy (Album) Grand Hustle US 2010 Sell This Version
BEM064 T.I. Fuck A Mixtape(CD, Mixed) Be Music, Gangsta Grillz, Grand Hustle, Aphilliates BEM064 UK 2010 Sell This Version
T.I. Fuck Da City Up Grand Hustle US 2012 Sell This Version
T.I. Trouble Man Heavy Is The Head (Album) Grand Hustle, Atlantic Canada 2012 Sell This Version
BEM126 T.I. & Hustle Gang T.I. & Hustle Gang - GDOD: Get Dough Or Die(2xCD) Be Music, Grand Hustle BEM126 UK 2013 Sell This Version
T.I. Paperwork (Album) Grand Hustle, Columbia, Sony Music US 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

T.I.P.* 2 Glock 9's (Single) LaFace Records, Ghet-O-Vision Entertainment US 2000 Sell This Version
RE CD360 Co-Ed Featuring T.I. Co-Ed Featuring T.I. - Roll Wit Me(CD, Single) Rubicon Entertainment Group RE CD360 US 2000 Sell This Version
T.I* I’m Serious (Single) Arista US 2001 Sell This Version
ARDP-5067 T.I. What's Yo Name / Dope Boyz(12", Promo) Arista, Ghet-O-Vision Entertainment ARDP-5067 US 2001 Sell This Version
T.I. Be Easy (Single) Atlantic, Grand Hustle US 2003 Sell This Version