Russell Christopher

Russell Christopher

Real Name:
Russell Lewis Christopher
Profile:
American operatic baritone and tenor, born 12 March 1930 in Grand Rapids, Michigan and died 9 November 2014 in Pineville, North Carolina.
In Groups:
[a1801506]

Artist

Videos (1) Edit