Jencarlos

Real Name:
Jencarlos Canela
Profile:
Jencarlos is a Latin Pop musician / actor. He was born to Cuban parents on 21 April 1988 in Miami, Florida.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Jencarlos
[a1801519]

Artist

Albums

BULS 8914 Jencarlos - Búscame album art Jencarlos Búscame(CD, Album, Enh) Bullseye Music BULS 8914 US 2009 Sell This Version
BULS8942 Jencarlos - Un Nuevo Día album art Jencarlos Canela* Un Nuevo Día(CD, Album, Enh) Bullseye Music BULS8942 US 2011 Sell This Version
Jencarlos - Jen album art Jencarlos Canela* Jen (Album) Universal Music Latino US 2014 Sell This Version