Ruth Buzzi

Real Name:
Ruth Ann Buzzi
Profile:
American comedienne and actress, born 24 July 1936 in Westerly, Rhode Island, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Ruth Buzzi
[a1802306]

Artist

Ruth Buzzi Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Ruth Buzzi - Very Interesting album art Arte Johnson And Ruth Buzzi Arte Johnson And Ruth Buzzi - Very Interesting (Single) Reprise Records Australia 1968 Sell This Version
UA-XW951-Y Ruth Buzzi - You Oughta Hear The Song / '57 Chevrolet album art Ruth Buzzi You Oughta Hear The Song / '57 Chevrolet(7") United Artists Records UA-XW951-Y US 1977 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit