Jürgen Vogel

Real Name:
Jürgen Peter Vogel
Profile:
German actor, voice actor, comedian, screenwriter, singer and film producer, born 29 April 1968 in Hamburg, Germany.
In Groups:
[a1803250]

Artist

Jürgen Vogel Discography Tracks

Albums

none Jürgen Vogel - Hotel★Lux (Original Soundtrack) album art Ralf Wengenmayr Ein Freund, Ein Guter Freund Ralf Wengenmayr - Hotel★Lux (Original Soundtrack)(31xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Bavaria Sonor Mediathek none Germany 2011

Compilations

96435, 96 434, none Jürgen Vogel - HörErlebnisse Von Goya Libre Und GoyaLiT album art Various Vorgestellt Von Inga Reuters & Annika de Buhr Die Welle. Das Original-Hörspiel Zum Film Various Vorgestellt Von Inga Reuters & Annika de Buhr - HörErlebnisse Von Goya Libre Und GoyaLiT(CD, Comp, Promo) Goya LiT, Goya Libre, Jumbo Neue Medien & Verlag GmbH 96435, 96 434, none Germany Unknown Sell This Version