DJ Турист

Real Name:
Рассказов Эдуард Викторович
Profile:
Date Of Birth: 10 September 1981
Location: St. Petersburg, Russia

DJ, Musician, Remixer And Producer From Russia. The Basic Style - Hard House, Besides Playing Electro House, Hard Dance.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1803383]

Artist

Albums

none DJ Турист - Vol.2 album art DJ Турист Vol.2(CD, Album, Mixed) Jutonish none Russia 2002 Sell This Version
DRCD0091 DJ Турист - Hard Dance Of The Future album art DJ Tourist* Hard Dance Of The Future(CD, Album, Mixed, Dig) Diamond Records (6) DRCD0091 Russia 2007 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

AD-0119-MX DJ Турист - Dance 2 Trance & Poky Attack album art DJ Tourist* & DJ Bufer present Klubbdance DJ's DJ Tourist* & DJ Bufer present Klubbdance DJ's - Dance 2 Trance & Poky Attack(12") Addicted Music AD-0119-MX Spain 2007 Sell This Version

Compilations

MAN 203 DJ Турист - AIROБИКА album art DJ Турист AIROБИКА(Cass, Comp, Mixed) Manchester Files MAN 203 Russia 2000 Sell This Version
ЛЗ-001 DJ Турист - Music For The People Part 3 album art DJ Spike (7) & DJ Турист DJ Spike (7) & DJ Турист - Music For The People Part 3(Cass, Comp, Mixed) Лаборатория Звука ЛЗ-001 Russia 2000 Sell This Version
none DJ Турист - Pump vs. Progressive House 3 album art DJ Турист Pump vs. Progressive House 3(CD, Comp, Mixed) Jutonish none Russia 2003 Sell This Version
C 30391 DJ Турист - Crazy Traxx Vol.2 album art DJ Турист Crazy Traxx Vol.2(CD, Comp, Mixed) KDK Records C 30391 Russia 2003 Sell This Version
DJ Турист - Звездные Войны. Эпизод 1 album art CJ Кокетка Против DJ Турист CJ Кокетка Против DJ Турист - Звездные Войны. Эпизод 1 (Comp) KDK Records Russia 2005 Sell This Version
KDK00364 DJ Турист - Special Mix album art XS Project Vs. DJ Турист XS Project Vs. DJ Турист - Special Mix(CD, Comp, Mixed) KDK Records KDK00364 Russia 2005 Sell This Version
C 31238 DJ Турист - Klubb Review Vol. 3 album art DJ Турист Klubb Review Vol. 3(CD, Comp, Mixed) KDK Records C 31238 Russia 2005 Sell This Version
KDK00391 DJ Турист - Klubb Review Vol. 4 album art DJ Турист Klubb Review Vol. 4(CD, Comp, Mixed) KDK Records KDK00391 Russia 2005 Sell This Version
KDK00353 DJ Турист - Mega Dance Power album art DJ Турист & DJ Da Jam DJ Турист & DJ Da Jam - Mega Dance Power(CD, Comp, Mixed) KDK Records KDK00353 Russia 2005 Sell This Version
KDK00513 DJ Турист - Special Mix Volume 2 album art XS Project Vs. DJ Турист XS Project Vs. DJ Турист - Special Mix Volume 2(CD, Comp, Mixed) KDK Records KDK00513 Russia 2005 Sell This Version
KDK00806 DJ Турист - Old Shcool Pump Hits Vol 2 - 1998-2005 Russian DJs Edition album art DJ Боча* & DJ Турист DJ Боча* & DJ Турист - Old Shcool Pump Hits Vol 2 - 1998-2005 Russian DJs Edition(CD, Comp, Mixed) KDK Records KDK00806 Russia 2006 Sell This Version
KDK00618 DJ Турист - Klubb Review Vol. 5 album art DJ Турист Klubb Review Vol. 5(CD, Comp, Mixed) KDK Records KDK00618 Russia 2006 Sell This Version
KDK00910 DJ Турист - Special Mix Volume 4 album art XS Project Vs. DJ Турист XS Project Vs. DJ Турист - Special Mix Volume 4(CD, Comp, Mixed) KDK Records KDK00910 Russia 2006 Sell This Version
KDK00670 DJ Турист - Special Mix Volume 3 album art XS Project Vs. DJ Турист XS Project Vs. DJ Турист - Special Mix Volume 3(CD, Comp, Mixed) KDK Records KDK00670 Russia 2006 Sell This Version
KDK00909 DJ Турист - Движение 2-х Столиц - Moscow Session Vol 4 album art DJ Hitretz Vs. DJ Tourist* DJ Hitretz Vs. DJ Tourist* - Движение 2-х Столиц - Moscow Session Vol 4(CD, Comp, Mixed, Dig) KDK Records KDK00909 Russia 2006 Sell This Version
KDK00902 DJ Турист - Klubb Review Vol. 6 album art DJ Турист Klubb Review Vol. 6(CD, Comp, Mixed) KDK Records KDK00902 Russia 2006 Sell This Version
KDK01088 DJ Турист - Special Mix Vol. 5 album art XS Project Vs. DJ Турист XS Project Vs. DJ Турист - Special Mix Vol. 5(CD, Comp, Mixed) KDK Records, Progressive Фактор, Klubbdance DJ'S Recordings KDK01088 Russia 2007 Sell This Version
KDK00 DJ Турист - Special Mix Volume 6 album art XS Project Vs. DJ Турист XS Project Vs. DJ Турист - Special Mix Volume 6(CD, Comp, Mixed) KDK Records, Progressive Фактор, Klubbdance DJ'S Recordings KDK00 Russia 2008 Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

VK-457 DJ Турист - Tem Project Раз Два Колбаса album art DJ Турист, Tem Project DJ Турист, Tem Project - Tem Project Раз Два Колбаса(Cass, Mixed) KDK Records VK-457 Russia 2002 Sell This Version
VK-411 DJ Турист - Winter Fresh album art DJ Турист Winter Fresh(Cass, Mixed) KDK Records VK-411 Russia 2002 Sell This Version
VK-470 DJ Турист - Crazy Trax Vol 3 album art DJ Турист Crazy Trax Vol 3(Cass, Mixed) KDK Records VK-470 Russia 2002 Sell This Version
VK-426 DJ Турист - Crazy Trax Vol 1 album art DJ Турист Crazy Trax Vol 1(Cass, Mixed) KDK Records VK-426 Russia 2002 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit