Pia Lindström

Real Name:
Pia Friedal Lindström
Profile:
Swedish television journalist, born 20 September 1938 in Stockholm, Sweden. Daughter of Ingrid Bergman.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1803825]

Artist

Pia Lindström Discography Tracks

Albums

CLP 100-004 Pia Lindström - To Our Friends (Di Mario L. F. Russo) album art Various A Sweedish Porridge For Christmas (as Pia Lindstrom) Various - To Our Friends (Di Mario L. F. Russo)(LP, Mono, Promo) Campi-Editore Recording CLP 100-004 Italy 1965 Sell This Version