James Lebon

Profile:
UK born (May 3, 1959 – December 22, 2008) film, music video director and photographer. Brother of Mark Lebon.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1804261]

Artist

James Lebon Discography Tracks

Conducting & Leading

none James Lebon - Mesmerise album art Chapterhouse Chapterhouse - Mesmerise(Umatic, Single, Promo, NTSC) Dedicated, RCA none US 1991 Sell This Version

Visual

PMF180082 James Lebon - Bumper Issue The Rhythm King Compilation album art Various Dont Make Me Wait Various - Bumper Issue The Rhythm King Compilation(VHS, Comp, SECAM) Picture Music International, Rhythm King Records PMF180082 France 1989 Sell This Version
James Lebon - Beach Bump album art Baby Ford Baby Ford - Beach Bump (Single, Maxi) Rhythm King Records, Rhythm King Records, Rhythm King Records UK 1989 Sell This Version
9031-76098-3 James Lebon - Let's Get To...The Videos album art Kylie* Word Is Out Kylie* - Let's Get To...The Videos(VHS, PAL) PWL Video 9031-76098-3 UK 1991 Sell This Version
James Lebon - Different Drum album art The Shamen The Shamen - Different Drum (Album) Virgin France S.A. France 1993 Sell This Version
MUSH81007.8, V81306 VHS James Lebon - Greatest Hits album art Kylie Minogue Kylie Minogue - Greatest Hits(VHS, Comp, PAL) Mushroom, Roadshow Entertainment MUSH81007.8, V81306 VHS Australia 1998 Sell This Version