Arnold Mendelssohn

Real Name:
Arnold Ludwig Mendelssohn
Profile:
German composer and music teacher, born 26 December 1855 in Ratibor, Germany (today Racibórz, Poland), died 18 February 1933 in Darmstadt, Germany.
Variations:
[a1804812]

Artist

Arnold Mendelssohn Discography Tracks

Albums

777 774-2 Arnold Mendelssohn - String Quartets Opp. 67 & 83 album art Arnold Mendelssohn, Reinhold-Quartett Arnold Mendelssohn, Reinhold-Quartett - String Quartets Opp. 67 & 83(CD, Album) cpo 777 774-2 Germany 2012 Sell This Version