Peter Wawerzinek

Real Name:
Peter Runkel
Profile:
German artist and writer, born 28 September 1954 in Rostock, GDR.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1804961]

Artist

Peter Wawerzinek Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

388747-158-x Peter Wawerzinek - Das Meer an sich ist weniger  album art Peter Wawerzinek Das Meer an sich ist weniger (CD) Transit Buchverlag 388747-158-x 2000 Sell This Version