Ernest Kump

Real Name:
Ernest J. Kump, Jr.
Profile:
American architect, born 29 December 1911 in Bakersfield, California, USA and died 4 November 1999 in Zurich, Switzerland.
[a1805577]

Artist

Vocals

LPR 1 Ernest Kump - Conversations Regarding The Future Of Architecture album art Various Various - Conversations Regarding The Future Of Architecture(LP, Ltd) Reynolds Metals Company LPR 1 US 1956 Sell This Version