Hideaki Jinbu

Real Name:
Hideaki Jinbu = 神部秀彰
Profile:
Japanese recording engineer. Born June 28, 1978.
Sites:
Variations:

Hideaki Jinbu Discography Tracks

Technical

AVCD-11739 Hideaki Jinbu - Super Eurobeat Presents Hyper Star Energy album art Various Various - Super Eurobeat Presents Hyper Star Energy(CD, Comp, Mixed) Avex Trax AVCD-11739 Japan 1999 Sell This Version
Hideaki Jinbu - Dear... album art Dream (2) Dream (2) - Dear... (Album) Avex Trax Hong Kong 2001 Sell This Version
Hideaki Jinbu - Deep Forest album art Do As Infinity Do As Infinity - Deep Forest (Album) Avex Trax Hong Kong 2001 Sell This Version
Hideaki Jinbu - New World album art Do As Infinity Do As Infinity - New World (Album) Avex Trax Taiwan 2001 Sell This Version
AVCD-11889 Hideaki Jinbu - デラックス album art キーヤキッス* キーヤキッス* - デラックス(CD, Album) Avex Trax AVCD-11889 Japan 2001 Sell This Version
Hideaki Jinbu - Affection album art Koda Kumi* Koda Kumi* - Affection (Album) Rhythm Zone Japan 2002 Sell This Version
Hideaki Jinbu - Process album art Dream (2) Dream (2) - Process (Album) Avex Trax Hong Kong 2002 Sell This Version
Hideaki Jinbu - True Song album art Do As Infinity Do As Infinity - True Song (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2002 Sell This Version
AVCD-17300 Hideaki Jinbu - Heart Of Mine album art Breath (4) Breath (4) - Heart Of Mine(CD, Album, Copy Prot.) Avex Trax AVCD-17300 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
Hideaki Jinbu - My Story album art Ayumi Hamasaki Ayumi Hamasaki - My Story (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2004 Sell This Version
Hideaki Jinbu - Love Jam album art Ai Otsuka Ai Otsuka - Love Jam (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2004 Sell This Version
UPCH-1359 Hideaki Jinbu - グッドフェローズ / Kai Band&kai Yoshihiro Great Tribute Collection album art Various 風の中の火のように Various - グッドフェローズ / Kai Band&kai Yoshihiro Great Tribute Collection(CD, Comp) Universal UPCH-1359 Japan 2004 Sell This Version
Hideaki Jinbu - Around The World album art Suzuki Ami* Suzuki Ami* - Around The World (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2005 Sell This Version
Hideaki Jinbu - Need Your Love album art Do As Infinity Do As Infinity - Need Your Love (Album) Avex Trax Indonesia 2005 Sell This Version
Hideaki Jinbu - Sky album art Tohoshinki Tohoshinki - Sky (Maxi) Rhythm Zone Japan 2006 Sell This Version
Hideaki Jinbu - Life-e-Motions album art TRF Good Day, Sunshine TRF - Life-e-Motions (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2006 Sell This Version
Hideaki Jinbu - All/2 album art AAA AAA - All/2 (MiniAlbum) Avex Trax Japan 2006 Sell This Version
Hideaki Jinbu - Dolce album art 嘉陽愛子* 緑の季節 and 1 more… 嘉陽愛子* - Dolce (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2006 Sell This Version
Hideaki Jinbu - Miss You / "O" - 正•反•合 album art Tohoshinki O and 1 more… Tohoshinki - Miss You / "O" - 正•反•合 (Maxi) Rhythm Zone Japan 2006 Sell This Version
Hideaki Jinbu - Shine / Ride On album art Tohoshinki Shine and 1 more… Tohoshinki - Shine / Ride On (Maxi) Rhythm Zone Japan 2007 Sell This Version
Hideaki Jinbu - Five In The Black album art Tohoshinki Sky (as Hideaki Jimbu) and 2 more… Tohoshinki - Five In The Black (Album) Rhythm Zone Hong Kong 2007 Sell This Version
Hideaki Jinbu - Forever Love album art Tohoshinki Day Moon ~ハルダル~ and 1 more… Tohoshinki - Forever Love (Maxi) Rhythm Zone Japan 2007 Sell This Version
Hideaki Jinbu - Connetta album art Ami Suzuki Ami Suzuki - Connetta (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2007 Sell This Version
Hideaki Jinbu - Summer ~Summer Dream∕Song For You∕Love In The Ice~ album art Tohoshinki Song For You and 1 more… Tohoshinki - Summer ~Summer Dream∕Song For You∕Love In The Ice~ (Maxi) Rhythm Zone Japan 2007 Sell This Version
Hideaki Jinbu - CCC -Challenge Cover Collection- album art AAA Be Cool! AAA - CCC -Challenge Cover Collection- (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2007 Sell This Version