Robert PlantCompositions & Recordings

Real Name:
Robert Anthony Plant
Profile:
English musician, singer and songwriter, born 20 August 1948 in West Bromwich, Staffordshire, England.
Plant is regarded as one of the greatest vocalists in the history of rock music, mostly known for his role as front singer of Led Zeppelin.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Loading